Offers in Katowice
Found: 42 properties
Loading...
79 zł/m²
1 500 zł
19 m²
1 room
3rd floor
79 zł/m²
1 500 zł
Apartment for rent
1 Maja Street, Zawodzie, Katowice
44 zł/m²
1 600 zł
36 m²
2 rooms
2nd floor
44 zł/m²
1 600 zł
Apartment for rent
ks. Józefa Szafranka Street, Centrum, Katowice
39 zł/m²
2 700 zł
70 m²
3 rooms
1st floor
39 zł/m²
2 700 zł
Apartment for rent
Błękitna Street, Dąb, Katowice
48 zł/m²
1 650 zł
34 m²
2 rooms
4th floor
48 zł/m²
1 650 zł
Apartment for rent
Walentego Roździeńskiego Ave., Bogucice, Katowice
41 zł/m²
2 300 zł
56 m²
3 rooms
8th floor
41 zł/m²
2 300 zł
Apartment for rent
Zawiszy Czarnego Street, Tysiąclecia, Katowice
61 zł/m²
2 550 zł
42 m²
2 rooms
1st floor
61 zł/m²
2 550 zł
69 zł/m²
3 000 zł
43 m²
1 room
3rd floor
69 zł/m²
3 000 zł
64 zł/m²
2 700 zł
2 800 zł
42 m²
2 rooms
3rd floor
64 zł/m²
2 700 zł
2 800 zł
Apartment for rent
Misjonarzy Oblatów MN Street, Koszutka, Katowice
49 zł/m²
2 300 zł
47 m²
2 rooms
ground floor
49 zł/m²
2 300 zł
51 zł/m²
3 000 zł
3 100 zł
59 m²
3 rooms
4th floor
51 zł/m²
3 000 zł
3 100 zł
Apartment for rent
Medyków Street, Ligota, Katowice
71 zł/m²
2 500 zł
35 m²
2 rooms
4th floor
71 zł/m²
2 500 zł
Apartment for rent
Medyków Street, Ligota, Katowice
66 zł/m²
2 700 zł
41 m²
2 rooms
3rd floor
66 zł/m²
2 700 zł
Apartment for rent
Medyków Street, Ligota, Katowice
70 zł/m²
2 500 zł
35 m²
2 rooms
6th floor
70 zł/m²
2 500 zł
86 zł/m²
2 400 zł
2 500 zł
28 m²
1 room
9th floor
86 zł/m²
2 400 zł
2 500 zł
76 zł/m²
3 400 zł
3 500 zł
45 m²
2 rooms
9th floor
76 zł/m²
3 400 zł
3 500 zł
43 zł/m²
1 900 zł
2 000 zł
44 m²
1 room
2nd floor
43 zł/m²
1 900 zł
2 000 zł
z 2
21
Loading...
Never miss out on similar offers!
Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.