Offers in Zamość

Found: 17 properties

Commercial premises for rent

Młyńska Street, Zamość

58 zł/m²

4 000 zł

69 m²
Available from 23.04.2026
ground floor
Plot for sale

Zamość

55 zł/m²

165 000 zł

or from 713 zł monthly
3 000 m²
Agro-construction
Secondary market

6 867 zł/m²

498 000 zł

or from 2 153 zł monthly
73 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor

235 zł/m²

4 000 000 zł

or from 17 296 zł monthly
1.70 ha
Investment
Secondary market
Electricity, Water, Gas, Sewerage
Lower price
Apartment for sale

Zamość

10 392 zł/m²

499 000 zł

549 000 zł

or from 2 158 zł monthly
48 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
ground floor
Lower price
Plot for sale

Zamość

55 zł/m²

165 000 zł

825 000 zł

or from 713 zł monthly
3 000 m²
Agro-construction
Secondary market

7 111 zł/m²

320 000 zł

or from 1 384 zł monthly
45 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor

4 995 zł/m²

999 000 zł

or from 4 320 zł monthly
200 m²
6 rooms
Secondary market
851 m²
Lower price

6 964 zł/m²

350 000 zł

380 600 zł

or from 1 513 zł monthly
50 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
4th floor

5 963 zł/m²

330 000 zł

or from 1 427 zł monthly
55 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

8 526 zł/m²

499 000 zł

or from 2 158 zł monthly
59 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

12 505 zł/m²

329 000 zł

or from 1 423 zł monthly
26 m²
1 room
Secondary market
2nd floor
Commercial premises for sale

Szczebrzeska Street, Zamość

4 674 zł/m²

4 920 000 zł

or from 21 274 zł monthly
1 053 m²
62 rooms
Secondary market

84 zł/m²

495 000 zł

or from 2 140 zł monthly
5 900 m²
Agro-construction
Secondary market
Lower price

3 409 zł/m²

750 000 zł

790 000 zł

or from 3 243 zł monthly
220 m²
4 rooms
Secondary market
676 m²
Lower price
Apartment for sale

Lwowska Street, Zamość

6 827 zł/m²

580 000 zł

599 000 zł

or from 2 508 zł monthly
85 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor
Lower price

2 439 zł/m²

439 000 zł

445 000 zł

or from 1 898 zł monthly
180 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
2 200 m²
z 1

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.