Offers in Wroclaw

Found: 200 properties

62 zł/m²

2 850 zł

46 m²
3 rooms
1st floor

14 060 zł/m²

900 000 zł

or from 3 892 zł monthly
64 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
2nd floor

57 zł/m²

2 800 zł

50 m²
2 rooms
1st floor

46 zł/m²

2 600 zł

57 m²
2 rooms
1st floor
Lower price

69 zł/m²

2 500 zł

2 600 zł

36 m²
2 rooms
5th floor

14 204 zł/m²

499 000 zł

or from 2 158 zł monthly
35 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor

76 zł/m²

2 900 zł

38 m²
2 rooms
3rd floor

77 zł/m²

2 300 zł

30 m²
2 rooms
7th floor

14 691 zł/m²

999 000 zł

or from 4 320 zł monthly
68 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
4th floor

11 477 zł/m²

1 500 000 zł

or from 6 486 zł monthly
131 m²
4 rooms
Secondary market
2nd floor

37 zł/m²

2 400 zł

65 m²
2 rooms
3rd floor

43 zł/m²

2 190 zł

51 m²
2 rooms
5th floor

53 zł/m²

2 999 zł

57 m²
2 rooms
4th floor
Start Light

49 zł/m²

3 000 zł

62 m²
3 rooms
1st floor

73 zł/m²

3 100 zł

42 m²
2 rooms
2nd floor

51 zł/m²

2 750 zł

54 m²
2 rooms
3rd floor

71 zł/m²

3 500 zł

50 m²
3 rooms
2nd floor

51 zł/m²

2 000 zł

39 m²
1 room
2nd floor

53 zł/m²

3 200 zł

61 m²
3 rooms
4th floor

62 zł/m²

1 700 zł

28 m²
1 room
16th floor
z 10

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.