Offers in Poznan

Found: 42 properties

10 062 zł/m²

600 000 zł

or from 2 594 zł monthly
60 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
ground floor
Apartment for rent

Mostowa Street, Poznań

72 zł/m²

2 000 zł

28 m²
1 room

41 zł/m²

2 000 zł

49 m²
2 rooms
16th floor

20 952 zł/m²

880 000 zł

or from 3 805 zł monthly
42 m²
Primary market

21 554 zł/m²

1 595 000 zł

or from 6 897 zł monthly
74 m²
Secondary market
5th floor

9 395 zł/m²

450 000 zł

or from 1 946 zł monthly
48 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

12 917 zł/m²

620 000 zł

or from 2 681 zł monthly
48 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor
Lower price Start Light

60 zł/m²

2 400 zł

2 600 zł

40 m²
2 rooms
Start Light

57 zł/m²

2 000 zł

35 m²
1 room
Lower price

9 948 zł/m²

527 240 zł

527 240 000 zł

or from 2 280 zł monthly
53 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
9th floor

13 427 zł/m²

1 195 000 zł

or from 5 167 zł monthly
89 m²
4 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

12 545 zł/m²

695 000 zł

or from 3 005 zł monthly
55 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

53 zł/m²

2 500 zł

47 m²
2 rooms
2nd floor

62 zł/m²

3 100 zł

50 m²
2 rooms
7th floor

8 949 zł/m²

579 000 zł

or from 2 504 zł monthly
65 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

66 zł/m²

3 800 zł

57 m²
3 rooms
3rd floor

62 zł/m²

2 600 zł

42 m²
2 rooms
6th floor
Start Light

57 zł/m²

2 900 zł

51 m²
2 rooms
6th floor

54 zł/m²

2 900 zł

54 m²
2 rooms
5th floor
Lower price

11 982 zł/m²

659 000 zł

680 000 zł

or from 2 849 zł monthly
55 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
2nd floor
z 2

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.