Offers in Gdansk
Found: 62 properties
Loading...
Apartment for rent
Bolesława Krzywoustego Street, Przymorze, Gdańsk
54 zł/m²
2 800 zł
52 m²
2 rooms
2nd floor
54 zł/m²
2 800 zł
66 zł/m²
2 500 zł
38 m²
1 room
2nd floor
66 zł/m²
2 500 zł
64 zł/m²
4 300 zł
4 500 zł
68 m²
3 rooms
3rd floor
64 zł/m²
4 300 zł
4 500 zł
Apartment for rent
Konstantego Bergiela Street, Zakoniczyn, Gdańsk
39 zł/m²
2 600 zł
67 m²
3 rooms
1st floor
39 zł/m²
2 600 zł
Apartment for rent
Śląska Street, Przymorze, Gdańsk
60 zł/m²
2 500 zł
42 m²
2 rooms
2nd floor
60 zł/m²
2 500 zł
Apartment for rent
Wałowa Street, Śródmieście, Gdańsk
65 zł/m²
3 500 zł
54 m²
3 rooms
2nd floor
65 zł/m²
3 500 zł
70 zł/m²
2 200 zł
32 m²
2 rooms
3rd floor
70 zł/m²
2 200 zł
72 zł/m²
2 300 zł
32 m²
1 room
1st floor
72 zł/m²
2 300 zł
Apartment for rent
Mostek Street, Śródmieście, Gdańsk
96 zł/m²
2 599 zł
27 m²
1 room
3rd floor
96 zł/m²
2 599 zł
z 3
21
Loading...
Never miss out on similar offers!
Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.