Offers in Cracow

Found: 329 properties

Lower price

15 421 zł/m²

549 000 zł

565 000 zł

or from 2 374 zł monthly
36 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
ground floor

40 zł/m²

3 299 zł

82 m²
4 rooms
3rd floor
Lower price Partner's offer

93 zł/m²

3 450 zł

3 500 zł

37 m²
2 rooms
6th floor

49 zł/m²

3 400 zł

70 m²
3 rooms
5th floor

57 zł/m²

2 100 zł

37 m²
2 rooms
1st floor

17 100 zł/m²

930 751 zł

or from 4 025 zł monthly
54 m²
3 rooms
Primary market
4th floor
Partner's offer

25 000 zł/m²

1 495 000 zł

or from 6 464 zł monthly
60 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor
Lower price

20 205 zł/m²

1 640 000 zł

1 690 000 zł

or from 7 091 zł monthly
81 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor
Start Light

70 zł/m²

2 300 zł

33 m²
2 rooms
5th floor

43 zł/m²

2 000 zł

47 m²
2 rooms
2nd floor
Partner's offer

21 500 zł/m²

865 590 zł

or from 3 743 zł monthly
40 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
2nd floor
Partner's offer

17 410 zł/m²

659 500 zł

or from 2 852 zł monthly
38 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor
Apartment for rent

Śliczna Street, Kraków

51 zł/m²

4 000 zł

79 m²
4 rooms
3rd floor

73 zł/m²

4 000 zł

55 m²
3 rooms
3rd floor

17 120 zł/m²

696 955 zł

or from 3 014 zł monthly
41 m²
1 room
Primary market
2nd floor

13 175 zł/m²

798 000 zł

or from 3 451 zł monthly
61 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor

65 zł/m²

2 400 zł

37 m²
2 rooms
1st floor

17 987 zł/m²

1 135 000 zł

or from 4 908 zł monthly
63 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor
maj
30
Open house

25 000 zł/m²

1 495 000 zł

or from 6 464 zł monthly
60 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor
z 16

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.