plgb

Joanna
Maciejewska

Real Estate Sales & Lettings Specialist
Branch office: Lodz CoSpot
Joanna Maciejewska - real estate agent homfi Lodz
plgb

Joanna
Maciejewska

Real Estate Sales & Lettings Specialist
Branch office: Lodz CoSpot
homfi ranking:
8 / 10

I am a real estate agent with extensive business experience.

For over 10 years, I ran my own company, where I developed strong skills in sales, project management, marketing, growth strategy, and working with both B2B and B2C clients. Today, I use this experience to guide my clients through the process of selling and renting property effectively and safely.

For years, I have worked with people, supporting them in making important decisions and life plans. I am interested in psychology, especially topics related to neurodiversity. This allows me to better understand my clients’ needs and build relationships based on trust. I handle every transaction with empathy and commitment, knowing that behind every property there is an individual story.

Available properties

Take a look at the properties currently available in my portfolio and find a place where you can truly experience the #joyofliving.
Show only:
Apartment for sale

Stefana Żeromskiego Street, Polesie, Łódź

7 597 zł/m²
129 m²
1 room
Secondary market
3rd floor

980 000 zł

or from 4 237 zł monthly
See more
Apartment for sale

Stefana Żeromskiego Street, Polesie, Łódź

7 530 zł/m²
166 m²
5 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

1 250 000 zł

or from 5 405 zł monthly
See more
Apartment for rent

Tadeusza Kościuszki Ave., Śródmieście, Łódź

50 zł/m²
40 m²
2 rooms
8th floor

2 000 zł

See more
Lower price
Apartment for sale

Jana Kilińskiego Street, Śródmieście, Łódź

12 539 zł/m²
25 m²
1 room
Secondary market
4th floor

307 200 zł

318 500 zł

or from 1 328 zł monthly
See more
Start Light
Apartment for rent

Jana Kilińskiego Street, Śródmieście, Łódź

73 zł/m²
25 m²
1 room
4th floor

1 800 zł

See more
Start Light
Apartment for rent

Liściasta Street, Bałuty, Łódź

33 zł/m²
56 m²
2 rooms
4th floor

1 850 zł

See more