Offers in Wroclaw

Found: 38 properties

Commercial premises for sale

Krawiecka Street, Stare Miasto, Wrocław

11 477 zł/m²

1 500 000 zł

or from 6 486 zł monthly
131 m²
4 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor
Commercial premises for rent

Krakowska Street, Krzyki, Wrocław

40 zł/m²

6 400 zł

160 m²
5 rooms
Available from 15.05.2026
2nd floor

87 zł/m²

3 500 zł

40 m²
4 rooms
Available from 01.06.2026
1st floor
Commercial premises for sale

Legnicka Street, Stare Miasto, Wrocław

22 105 zł/m²

420 000 zł

or from 1 816 zł monthly
19 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor

67 zł/m²

6 000 zł

89 m²
3 rooms
Available from 01.06.2026
ground floor with storefront

5 982 zł/m²

940 000 zł

or from 4 065 zł monthly
157 m²
6 rooms
Secondary market
ground floor with storefront
Commercial premises for rent

Krakowska Street, Krzyki, Wrocław

40 zł/m²

13 440 zł

336 m²
5 rooms
Available from 13.05.2026
2nd floor
Commercial premises for rent

Krakowska Street, Krzyki, Wrocław

60 zł/m²

21 780 zł

363 m²
16 rooms
Available from 13.05.2026
4th floor

43 zł/m²

6 500 zł

152 m²
6 rooms
Available from 17.03.2026
ground floor with storefront
Commercial premises for sale

Międzyleska Street, Krzyki, Wrocław

13 619 zł/m²

1 010 000 zł

or from 4 367 zł monthly
74 m²
ground floor
Commercial premises for rent

Międzyleska Street, Krzyki, Wrocław

87 zł/m²

6 700 zł

77 m²
4 rooms
Available from 10.03.2026
ground floor with storefront

36 065 zł/m²

999 000 zł

or from 4 320 zł monthly
28 m²
Secondary market
ground floor
Commercial premises for sale

Podwale Street, Stare Miasto, Wrocław

38 479 zł/m²

4 190 000 zł

or from 18 117 zł monthly
109 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

7 394 zł/m²

40 000 zł

or from 173 zł monthly
5 m²
Secondary market
-1th floor

70 zł/m²

18 200 zł

260 m²
Available from 16.06.2025
Commercial premises for rent

Rzeźnicza Street, Stare Miasto, Wrocław

97 zł/m²

53 835 zł

555 m²
Available from 20.06.2025
2nd floor
Commercial premises for rent

Rzeźnicza Street, Stare Miasto, Wrocław

70 zł/m²

38 850 zł

555 m²
Available from 14.06.2025
2nd floor

70 zł/m²

12 950 zł

185 m²
Available from 16.06.2025

5 235 zł/m²

3 985 000 zł

or from 17 231 zł monthly
761 m²
Secondary market

4 131 zł/m²

2 500 000 zł

or from 10 810 zł monthly
605 m²
41 rooms
Secondary market
Commercial premises for rent

Borowska Street, Krzyki, Wrocław

70 zł/m²

8 618 zł

123 m²
1 room
Available from 01.03.2025
2nd floor
z 2

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.