Offers in Warsaw

Found: 8 properties

12 469 zł/m²

3 990 000 zł

or from 17 253 zł monthly
320 m²
6 rooms
Secondary market
1 000 m²

19 zł/m²

8 300 zł

430 m²
7 rooms
987 m²
Lower price

15 302 zł/m²

1 469 000 zł

1 499 000 zł

or from 6 352 zł monthly
96 m²
5 rooms
Primary market
253 m²

8 808 zł/m²

1 700 000 zł

or from 7 351 zł monthly
193 m²
5 rooms
Secondary market
470 m²

8 527 zł/m²

1 795 000 zł

or from 7 762 zł monthly
211 m²
6 rooms
Secondary market
483 m²

15 854 zł/m²

2 600 000 zł

or from 11 242 zł monthly
164 m²
5 rooms
Secondary market
1 498 m²

9 767 zł/m²

2 930 000 zł

or from 12 669 zł monthly
300 m²
5 rooms
Secondary market
488 m²

18 993 zł/m²

1 807 000 zł

or from 7 813 zł monthly
95 m²
4 rooms
Secondary market
240 m²
z 1

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.