Offers in Lodz

Found: 73 properties

74 zł/m²

2 000 zł

27 m²
1 room
2nd floor
Start Light

50 zł/m²

2 100 zł

42 m²
2 rooms
3rd floor

48 zł/m²

1 500 zł

31 m²
1 room
1st floor

9 282 zł/m²

349 000 zł

or from 1 509 zł monthly
38 m²
2 rooms
1st floor

36 zł/m²

2 000 zł

55 m²
2 rooms
4th floor

59 zł/m²

1 700 zł

29 m²
1 room
2nd floor

8 923 zł/m²

290 000 zł

or from 1 254 zł monthly
33 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
4th floor

81 zł/m²

2 200 zł

27 m²
1 room
2nd floor

7 597 zł/m²

980 000 zł

or from 4 237 zł monthly
129 m²
1 room
Secondary market
3rd floor

7 530 zł/m²

1 250 000 zł

or from 5 405 zł monthly
166 m²
5 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor
Lower price
Apartment for sale

Wschodnia Street, Łódź

7 255 zł/m²

370 000 zł

375 000 zł

or from 1 600 zł monthly
51 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
4th floor

44 zł/m²

3 500 zł

80 m²
2 rooms
2nd floor
Lower price

45 zł/m²

2 000 zł

2 100 zł

44 m²
2 rooms
1st floor

50 zł/m²

2 000 zł

40 m²
2 rooms
8th floor
Lower price

12 539 zł/m²

307 200 zł

318 500 zł

or from 1 328 zł monthly
25 m²
1 room
Secondary market
4th floor

10 300 zł/m²

549 000 zł

or from 2 374 zł monthly
53 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor

7 149 zł/m²

360 000 zł

or from 1 557 zł monthly
50 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

9 964 zł/m²

279 000 zł

or from 1 206 zł monthly
28 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
8th floor
Start Light

73 zł/m²

1 800 zł

25 m²
1 room
4th floor

16 452 zł/m²

510 000 zł

or from 2 205 zł monthly
31 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
4th floor

45 zł/m²

3 300 zł

73 m²
3 rooms
2nd floor
z 4

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.