Offers in Jasło

Found: 8 properties

Lower price

6 200 zł/m²

393 886 zł

476 475 zł

or from 1 703 zł monthly
64 m²
4 rooms
Primary market
2nd floor
Lower price

6 200 zł/m²

345 960 zł

418 500 zł

or from 1 496 zł monthly
56 m²
3 rooms
Primary market
1st floor
Lower price

6 200 zł/m²

292 764 zł

354 150 zł

or from 1 266 zł monthly
47 m²
2 rooms
Primary market
ground floor
Lower price

6 200 zł/m²

338 272 zł

409 200 zł

or from 1 463 zł monthly
55 m²
3 rooms
Primary market
ground floor

6 200 zł/m²

615 102 zł

or from 2 660 zł monthly
99 m²
4 rooms
Primary market
Lower price

6 200 zł/m²

406 968 zł

439 788 zł

or from 1 760 zł monthly
66 m²
4 rooms
Primary market
1st floor
Lower price

6 200 zł/m²

355 198 zł

395 301 zł

or from 1 536 zł monthly
57 m²
3 rooms
Primary market
ground floor
Lower price

6 200 zł/m²

334 118 zł

404 175 zł

or from 1 445 zł monthly
54 m²
3 rooms
Primary market
2nd floor
z 1

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.