Offers

Found: 2389 properties

47 zł/m²

2 500 zł

53 m²
2 rooms
ground floor
Commercial premises for sale

Krawiecka Street, Stare Miasto, Wrocław

11 477 zł/m²

1 500 000 zł

or from 6 486 zł monthly
131 m²
4 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

3 830 zł/m²

1 149 000 zł

or from 4 968 zł monthly
300 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
396 m²

51 zł/m²

2 700 zł

53 m²
2 rooms
3rd floor

62 zł/m²

2 850 zł

46 m²
3 rooms
1st floor

69 zł/m²

2 500 zł

36 m²
1 room
6th floor

79 zł/m²

1 500 zł

19 m²
1 room
3rd floor
Lower price

15 421 zł/m²

549 000 zł

565 000 zł

or from 2 374 zł monthly
36 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
ground floor
Partner's offer

8 999 zł/m²

714 000 zł

or from 3 087 zł monthly
79 m²
4 rooms
ground floor

6 667 zł/m²

300 000 zł

or from 1 297 zł monthly
45 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
2nd floor

14 060 zł/m²

900 000 zł

or from 3 892 zł monthly
64 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
2nd floor

40 zł/m²

3 299 zł

82 m²
4 rooms
3rd floor
Commercial premises for rent

Rynek Pl., Miasto Kazimierzowskie, Radom

40 zł/m²

4 800 zł

120 m²
Available from 20.05.2026
ground floor
Lower price Partner's offer

93 zł/m²

3 450 zł

3 500 zł

37 m²
2 rooms
6th floor

9 958 zł/m²

1 199 000 zł

or from 5 184 zł monthly
120 m²
4 rooms
Secondary market
1 488 m²

10 736 zł/m²

519 000 zł

or from 2 244 zł monthly
48 m²
2 rooms
Primary market
ground floor
z 114

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.