Offers in Opole

Found: 2 properties

5 778 zł/m²

2 600 000 zł

or from 11 242 zł monthly
450 m²
Secondary market

229 zł/m²

4 900 000 zł

or from 21 187 zł monthly
21 378 m²
Residental building
Secondary market
Electricity, Water, Gas, Sewerage
z 1

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.