STUDIO APARTMENT | BEMOWO - CHRZANÓW | BALCONY - Apartment - Rent - Warszawa, Bemowo

Online property booking

Apartment for rent

STUDIO APARTMENT | BEMOWO - CHRZANÓW | BALCONY

Szeligowska Street, Bemowo, Warszawa

36 m²

Szeligowska Street, Bemowo, Warszawa

69 zł/m²

2 500 zł

Back to the offer
  • About you
  • Details
  • Date of rental
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you