COMFORTABLE 2 BEDROOMS IN MODERN BUILDING - Apartment - Rent - Warszawa, Bielany

Online property booking

Apartment for rent

COMFORTABLE 2 BEDROOMS IN MODERN BUILDING

Aspekt Street, Bielany, Warszawa

59 m²

Aspekt Street, Bielany, Warszawa

68 zł/m²

4 000 zł

Back to the offer
  • About you
  • Details
  • Date of rental
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you