Cozy apartment by Nowy Kleparz - Apartment - Rent - Kraków, Krowodrza

Online property booking

Apartment for rent

Cozy apartment by Nowy Kleparz

Słomnicka Street, Krowodrza, Kraków

27 m²

Słomnicka Street, Krowodrza, Kraków

93 zł/m²

2 500 zł

Back to the offer
  • About you
  • Details
  • Date of rental
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you