New studio with a separate kitchen and garage - Psie Pole - Apartment - Rent - Wrocław, Psie Pole

Online property booking

Apartment for rent

New studio with a separate kitchen and garage - Psie Pole

Czernicka Street, Psie Pole, Wrocław

39 m²

Czernicka Street, Psie Pole, Wrocław

51 zł/m²

2 000 zł

Back to the offer
  • About you
  • Details
  • Date of rental
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you