A 62-meter apartment for rent with a balcony, a storage room and a parking space in the underground garage at Kompozytorów Stree - Apartment - Rent - Kraków, Krowodrza / Bronowice Małe

Online property booking

Apartment for rent

A 62-meter apartment for rent with a balcony, a storage room and a parking space in the underground garage at Kompozytorów Stree

Kompozytorów Street, Bronowice Małe / Krowodrza, Kraków

62 m²

Kompozytorów Street, Bronowice Małe / Krowodrza, Kraków

60 zł/m²

3 700 zł

Back to the offer
  • Personal data
  • Basic information
  • Tenant verification
  • Tenant insurance
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

Personal data

Complete the form by providing your details and those of all tenants (including children) who will be living with you in the selected property. These details are necessary for preparing your rental agreement and property handover protocol:

Total number of tenants
Complete information for all tenants
Residential address
Correspondence address

Payer's data (of the person who will be paying the rent and property fees)