Cozy 2-room apartment in Krzyki, available from July - Apartment - Rent - Wrocław, Krzyki

Online property booking

Apartment for rent

Cozy 2-room apartment in Krzyki, available from July

Krzycka Street, Krzyki, Wrocław

49 m²

Krzycka Street, Krzyki, Wrocław

55 zł/m²

2 700 zł

  • About you
  • Details
  • Date of rental
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you