FOR SALE: 2-room apartment (39.09 sqm) with PRIVATE GARDEN – Stare Podgórze! - Apartment - Sale - Kraków, Podgórze

Online property booking

Apartment for sale

FOR SALE: 2-room apartment (39.09 sqm) with PRIVATE GARDEN – Stare Podgórze!

Spiska Street, Podgórze, Kraków

39 m²

Spiska Street, Podgórze, Kraków

22 998 zł/m²

899 000 zł

or from 3 887 zł monthly
  • About you
  • Payment plan
  • Date of purchase
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you