Modern 3-room apartment - Apartment - Sale - Bełchatowski, Bełchatów

Online property booking

Apartment for sale

Modern 3-room apartment

osiedle Budowlanych Street, Bełchatów, Bełchatowski

69 m²

osiedle Budowlanych Street, Bełchatów, Bełchatowski

5 160 zł/m²

355 000 zł

or from 1 535 zł monthly
  • About you
  • Payment plan
  • Date of purchase
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you