Luxury 3-room apartment for rent Wilda - Apartment - Rent - Poznań, Wilda

Online property booking

Apartment for rent

Luxury 3-room apartment for rent Wilda

Różana Street, Wilda, Poznań

57 m²

Różana Street, Wilda, Poznań

66 zł/m²

3 800 zł

Back to the offer
  • About you
  • Details
  • Date of rental
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you