MIRKÓW - DOM WOLNOSTOJĄCY DOSTĘPNY OD ZARAZ - House - Sale - Wrocławski, Długołęka / Mirków

Online property booking

House for sale

MIRKÓW - DOM WOLNOSTOJĄCY DOSTĘPNY OD ZARAZ

Wrocławska Street, Mirków / Długołęka, Wrocławski

260 m²

Wrocławska Street, Mirków / Długołęka, Wrocławski

4 615 zł/m²

1 199 999 zł

or from 5 189 zł monthly
Back to the offer
  • About you
  • Payment plan
  • Date of purchase
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you