3 rooms, separate toilet and kitchen, safe neighborhood - Apartment - Sale - Bielsko-Biała, Wapienica

Online property booking

Apartment for sale

3 rooms, separate toilet and kitchen, safe neighborhood

Lajkonika Street, Wapienica, Bielsko-Biała

58 m²

Lajkonika Street, Wapienica, Bielsko-Biała

9 121 zł/m²

529 000 zł

549 000 zł

or from 2 287 zł monthly
Back to the offer
  • About you
  • Payment plan
  • Date of purchase
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you