House Jaworzno, center, garden, 5 rooms - House - Sale - Jaworzno

Online property booking

House for sale

House Jaworzno, center, garden, 5 rooms

Jaworzno

200 m²

Jaworzno

5 625 zł/m²

1 125 000 zł

1 195 000 zł

or from 4 864 zł monthly
Back to the offer
  • About you
  • Payment plan
  • Date of purchase
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you