Two-room apartment for sale in Ursynów. - Apartment - Sale - Warszawa, Ursynów

Online property booking

Apartment for sale

Two-room apartment for sale in Ursynów.

Xawerego Dunikowskiego Street, Ursynów, Warszawa

53 m²

Xawerego Dunikowskiego Street, Ursynów, Warszawa

13 917 zł/m²

739 000 zł

750 000 zł

or from 3 195 zł monthly
  • About you
  • Payment plan
  • Date of purchase
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you