Offers
Found: 2368 properties
Loading...
Apartment for rent
Henryka Sienkiewicza Street, Śródmieście, Wrocław
53 zł/m²
2 999 zł
57 m²
2 rooms
4th floor
53 zł/m²
2 999 zł
49 zł/m²
3 000 zł
62 m²
3 rooms
1st floor
49 zł/m²
3 000 zł
Apartment for rent
Marii Konopnickiej Street, Podgórze, Kraków
73 zł/m²
4 000 zł
55 m²
3 rooms
3rd floor
73 zł/m²
4 000 zł
37 zł/m²
1 900 zł
2 080 zł
51 m²
2 rooms
ground floor
37 zł/m²
1 900 zł
2 080 zł
Apartment for rent
Stefana Banacha Street, Prądnik Biały / Krowodrza, Kraków
65 zł/m²
2 400 zł
37 m²
2 rooms
1st floor
65 zł/m²
2 400 zł
Apartment for rent
Andrzeja Frydeckiego Street, Fabryczna, Wrocław
71 zł/m²
3 500 zł
50 m²
3 rooms
2nd floor
71 zł/m²
3 500 zł
Apartment for rent
Czernicka Street, Psie Pole, Wrocław
51 zł/m²
2 000 zł
39 m²
1 room
2nd floor
51 zł/m²
2 000 zł
Apartment for rent
Zachodnia Street, Szczepin / Stare Miasto, Wrocław
62 zł/m²
1 700 zł
28 m²
1 room
16th floor
62 zł/m²
1 700 zł
z 113
21
Loading...
Never miss out on similar offers!
Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.