House for sale with large garden Wałcz! - House - Sale - Wałecki, Wałcz

Online property booking

House for sale

House for sale with large garden Wałcz!

Morska Street, Wałcz, Wałecki

152 m²

Morska Street, Wałcz, Wałecki

8 527 zł/m²

1 300 000 zł

or from 5 621 zł monthly
Back to the offer
  • About you
  • Payment plan
  • Date of purchase
  • Summary
  • Payment

Step 1 of 5

image/svg+xml

About you