Offers

Found: 2353 properties

Partner's offer

88 zł/m²

3 000 zł

34 m²
2 rooms
2nd floor
Partner's offer

77 zł/m²

3 000 zł

39 m²
2 rooms
2nd floor
Apartment for rent

Mostowa Street, Poznań

72 zł/m²

2 000 zł

28 m²
1 room

23 917 zł/m²

1 435 000 zł

or from 6 205 zł monthly
60 m²
3 rooms
Secondary market
14th floor

5 065 zł/m²

789 000 zł

or from 3 412 zł monthly
156 m²
6 rooms
Secondary market
ground floor
Partner's offer

77 zł/m²

3 000 zł

39 m²
2 rooms
ground floor

87 zł/m²

3 500 zł

40 m²
4 rooms
Available from 01.06.2026
1st floor
Start Light

55 zł/m²

2 400 zł

44 m²
2 rooms
1st floor

19 974 zł/m²

759 000 zł

or from 3 282 zł monthly
38 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
2nd floor

1 279 zł/m²

399 000 zł

or from 1 725 zł monthly
312 m²
Residental building
Secondary market
Electricity, Water, Sewerage
Start Light
250 m²
5 rooms
290 m²
Apartment for sale

Pogoń, Sosnowiec

7 864 zł/m²

546 000 zł

or from 2 361 zł monthly
69 m²
3 rooms
Primary market
3rd floor
Apartment for sale

Pogoń, Sosnowiec

7 852 zł/m²

572 000 zł

or from 2 473 zł monthly
73 m²
3 rooms
Primary market
3rd floor
Commercial premises for sale

Legnicka Street, Stare Miasto, Wrocław

22 105 zł/m²

420 000 zł

or from 1 816 zł monthly
19 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
1st floor

6 933 zł/m²

3 300 000 zł

or from 14 269 zł monthly
476 m²
6 rooms
Secondary market
2 729 m²

5 160 zł/m²

355 000 zł

or from 1 535 zł monthly
69 m²
Secondary market
2nd floor

13 625 zł/m²

395 000 zł

or from 1 708 zł monthly
29 m²
2 rooms
Secondary market
3rd floor

75 zł/m²

2 700 zł

36 m²
2 rooms
4th floor
z 113

Never miss out on similar offers!

Can't find your dream property? No worries! Sign up for our newsletter and we'll let you know when homfi has a similar offer.