Комерційне приміщення оренда

2-BEDROOM | CITY CENTER | AIR CONDITIONING

пл. gen. Józefa Bema, Nadodrze / Śródmieście, Wrocław

40 m²

пл. gen. Józefa Bema, Nadodrze / Śródmieście, Wrocław

87 zł/m²

3 500 zł

2-BEDROOM | CITY CENTER | AIR CONDITIONING - Комерційне приміщення - Оренда - Wrocław, Śródmieście / Nadodrze
1 / 18
Комерційне приміщення
Ринок
Вторинний
Поверх
1
Площа
40 m²
Кількість кімнат
4
Доступна з
01.06.2026
Кількість поверхів
4
Ціна
3 500 zł
Ціна за м²
87 zł/m²
Пропозиція
ID пропозиції
10255/OLW
2-BEDROOM | CITY CENTER | AIR CONDITIONING
COMMERCIAL / OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT | 2 ROOMS | WROCŁAW CITY CENTER

LOCATION:

Wrocław – Śródmieście / Nadodrze | gen. Józefa Bema Square

The property is located in one of the most prestigious and green areas of Wrocław – right by the Odra River, in close proximity to Ostrów Tumski, Wyspa Słodowa, and the Botanical Garden.
The unit is situated in a historic townhouse and features a private independent entrance from a quiet courtyard, ensuring comfort, privacy, and excellent conditions for work or running a business.
Its central location guarantees outstanding accessibility, while the surrounding greenery and calm atmosphere make it ideal for office work and client meetings.
In the immediate vicinity, there are restaurants, cafés, shops, and various service points. One of the most well-known bakeries in Wrocław is located in the same building. Tram and bus stops are approximately 50 meters away.

TRANSPORTATION:

Excellent connectivity to all parts of Wrocław, both by public transport and by car. An ideal location for businesses requiring easy access for clients or employees.

PREMISES / LAYOUT
Total area: 40.40 m², 1st floor of a historic townhouse. The premises are finished to a high standard with a modern, neutral design suitable for both office and service use.
Thanks to the independent entrance from the courtyard, the space functions as a private, intimate office or creative studio.
The space has been designed to allow flexible use – both as a commercial premises and a comfortable working environment with the option of residential functionality.