Квартира на продаж

3 pokoje | garaż | komórka | Świstackiego

вул. Stacha Świstackiego, Przedmieście Oławskie / Krzyki, Wrocław

52 m²

14 070 zł/m²

735 000 zł

або з 3 178 zł щомісяця
3 pokoje | garaż | komórka | Świstackiego - Квартира - Продаж - Wrocław, Krzyki / Przedmieście Oławskie
1 / 14
Квартира
Ринок
Вторинний
Поверх
6
Площа
52 m²
Кімнати
3
Спальні
1
Приміщення для зберігання
ТАК
Площа приміщення для зберігання
6 m²
Висота приміщень
2.6 m
Підземні паркомісця
2
Ціна
735 000 zł
Адміністративна оплата
600 zł
Ціна за м²
14 070 zł/m²
Підземні паркомісця
35 000 zł
Комірка/підвал
10 000 zł
Пропозиція
ID пропозиції
26556/OMS
3 pokoje | garaż | komórka | Świstackiego
Comfortable 3-Room Apartment | Parking Spaces | Storage Unit | Excellent Location

For sale: a comfortable 3-room apartment with parking spaces in the underground garage and a storage unit, located in a modern residential building at Stacha Świstackiego 19.

LOCATION:

The apartment is located on Stacha Świstackiego Street in Wrocław, in a well-connected part of the city with quick access to the city center, Plac Grunwaldzki, and major transport routes.

Nearby amenities include:

grocery stores and service points,
restaurants and cafés,
tram and bus stops,
walking and recreational areas,
bicycle paths.

PROPERTY:

This functional 3-room apartment has a total area of 52.24 m². The interior has been freshly painted and is decorated in bright, neutral colors. Natural wooden floors and large windows give the apartment an elegant and cozy feel.

The apartment is ready to move in.

The layout includes:

living room with kitchenette,
bedroom with a spacious built-in wardrobe,
additional room ideal as a home office or children’s room,
bathroom,
hallway.

FEATURES:

freshly renovated and ready to move in,
natural wooden floors throughout the apartment,
fully fitted kitchen with household appliances,
practical and functional layout,
bright and well-lit interiors,
storage unit with an area of 6 m²,
3 parking spaces in the underground garage,
modern building with elevator,