Квартира на продаж
4 rooms Apartment, Jasło/Sobniów, ready for 2028, balcony and parking space INCLUDED
вул. Grunwaldzka, Sobniów / Jasło, Jasielski
64 m²
вул. Grunwaldzka, Sobniów / Jasło, Jasielski
Опис
Квартира
Ринок
Первинний
Площа
64 m²
Кімнати
4
Спальні
3
Приміщення для зберігання
ТАК
Площа приміщення для зберігання
4 m²
Наземні паркомісця
1
Рік побудови
2028
Кількість поверхів
2
Ціна
393 886 zł
Ціна за м²
6 200 zł/m²
Пропозиція
ID пропозиції
26011/OMS
FOR SALE | 4 ROOMS | APARTMENT IN DEVELOPER'S STANDARD | READY Q2 2028 | PARKING SPACE INCLUDED IN THE PRICE |
!! NEW INVESTMENT IN JASŁO - NEW ESTATE Zielony Zakątek !!
PHONE 731 464 123
For sale an apartment in a low-rise multi-apartment building, located on the 2nd floor with a balcony, storage unit and parking space included in the price.
THE APARTMENT WITH AN AREA OF 63.53 M2 CONSISTS OF:
Interested? Contact us at +48 731 464 123 or write us an email using the contact form available in the ad. Did you know that with homfi you can buy a property comprehensively, i.e. take care of everything with one company? In addition to real estate agents who help you find and purchase properties, we also provide experienced mortgage experts, talented interior designers, and resourceful rental management specialists. With us, you can find a property, finance its purchase, design and finish its interior, and then sell or rent it, with the option of letting us manage the rental. Interested? Ask your listing manager for details.
!! NEW INVESTMENT IN JASŁO - NEW ESTATE Zielony Zakątek !!
PHONE 731 464 123
NO PCC TAX:
NO COMMISSION:
DIRECTLY FROM THE DEVELOPERFor sale an apartment in a low-rise multi-apartment building, located on the 2nd floor with a balcony, storage unit and parking space included in the price.
THE APARTMENT WITH AN AREA OF 63.53 M2 CONSISTS OF:
- living room with kitchenette 25.71 m2,