Квартира на продаж
3 rooms Apartment, Jasło/Sobniów, , 2nd floor, ready for 2028
вул. Grunwaldzka, Sobniów / Jasło, Jasielski
54 m²
вул. Grunwaldzka, Sobniów / Jasło, Jasielski
Опис
Квартира
Ринок
Первинний
Площа
54 m²
Кімнати
3
Ванні кімнати
1
Спальні
2
Приміщення для зберігання
ТАК
Площа приміщення для зберігання
5 m²
Рік побудови
2028
Кількість поверхів
2
Наземний паркінг
ТАК
Оплати
Ціна
334 118 zł
Ціна за м²
6 200 zł/m²
Пропозиція
ID пропозиції
25971/OMS
FOR SALE | APARTMENT IN DEVELOPER'S STANDARD | READY FOR Q2 2028 | PARKING SPACE INCLUDED | STORAGE STORAGE INCLUDED !!
NEW INVESTMENT IN JASŁO - NEW Zielony Zakątek ESTATE !!
NO PCC TAX,
For sale an apartment in a low-rise multi-apartment building, located on the 2nd floor, with a terrace and parking space included in the price.
Interested? Contact us at +48 731 464 123 or send us an email using the contact form in the ad. Did you know that with homfi, you can buy a property comprehensively, meaning you can handle everything with one company? In addition to real estate agents who help you find and purchase properties, we also provide experienced mortgage experts, talented interior designers, and resourceful rental management specialists. With us, you can find a property, finance the purchase, design and finish the interior, and then sell or rent it, with the option of letting us manage the rental. Interested? Ask your listing manager for details.
NEW INVESTMENT IN JASŁO - NEW Zielony Zakątek ESTATE !!
NO PCC TAX,
NO COMMISSION:
EXPERIENCED DEVELOPER:
Homfi Rzeszów real estate agency invites you to view the new investment being built on Grunwaldzka Street in Jasło.For sale an apartment in a low-rise multi-apartment building, located on the 2nd floor, with a terrace and parking space included in the price.
INFORMATION:
- handover in the second quarter of 2028,
- DEVELOPER STANDARD