Квартира оренда

Studio Apartment Katowice | For Rent | City Center

вул. Francuska, Katowice

19 m²

вул. Francuska, Katowice

79 zł/m²

1 500 zł

Studio Apartment Katowice | For Rent | City Center - Квартира - Оренда - Katowice
1 / 12
Квартира
Поверх
3
Площа
19 m²
Кімнати
1
Ванні кімнати
1
Кількість поверхів
4
Оплати
Ціна
1 500 zł
Адміністративна оплата
280 zł
Ціна за м²
79 zł/m²
Пропозиція
ID пропозиції
58933/OMW
Studio Apartment Katowice | For Rent | City Center
Cozy Studio Apartment for Rent – Katowice, Francuska Street

We invite you to rent a comfortable 19 m² studio apartment located in the heart of Katowice, on Francuska Street. This apartment is perfect for a single person or a couple looking for comfort and a great location.

APARTMENT:

Living room with kitchenette – equipped with built-in kitchen furniture, a sink, a refrigerator, an electric stovetop, a sofa, and a table with chairs.
Bathroom – spacious and equipped with a washing machine.

LOCATION:

Close to nature – The nearby Trzy Stawy Park is perfect for walks, jogging, and relaxation.
Excellent infrastructure – Numerous shops, restaurants, and easy access to public transport.

RENTAL COSTS:

Rent: 1500 PLN
Administrative fee: 280 PLN
Additional costs: Gas and electricity according to usage
Deposit: 3000 PLN

Interested?

Contact us at +48 692 191 227 or send us an email via the contact form available in the listing.
image/svg+xml
image/svg+xml
Контакт
Aleksandra Nieć - агент з нерухомості homfi Катовіце

Вам подобається ця нерухомість?

Не чекайте, поки хтось вас випередить - бронюйте онлайн або запропонуйте власну ціну!

Чи подобається вам ця пропозиція?

Підпишіться на розсилку, щоб отримувати пропозиції нерухомості, схожі на цю.