Квартира на продаж

Murapol Portova – Invest in the heart of the Gdańsk

вул. Mostek, Śródmieście, Gdańsk

27 m²

вул. Mostek, Śródmieście, Gdańsk

18 404 zł/m²

502 606 zł

або з 2 173 zł щомісяця
Murapol Portova – Invest in the heart of the Gdańsk - Квартира - Продаж - Gdańsk, Śródmieście
1 / 5
Квартира
Ринок
Первинний
Площа
27 m²
Кімнати
1
Висота приміщень
2.6 m
Рік побудови
2025
Кількість поверхів
4
Ліфт
ТАК
Наземний паркінг
ТАК
Оплати
Ціна
502 606 zł
Ціна за м²
18 404 zł/m²
Наземні паркомісця
80 000 zł
Пропозиція
ID пропозиції
26629/OMS
Murapol Portova – Invest in the heart of the Gdańsk
We present a ready-to-move-in studio with a private garden in the heart of Gdańsk.

LOKALIZACJA

Gdańsk City Center offers prestige and comfort. The investment is located on Mostek Street. Proximity to the World War II Museum is a plus. A walk to the Motława River takes just moments. The area offers a rich cultural offer. It is a perfect place for an investor.

BUDYNEK / OSIEDLE / INWESTYCJA

Portovo Estate is a modern Murapol S.A. project. The building features eco-friendly solar panels. Common areas are finished to a high standard. A modern city heating network was used. A smart Smart Home option is available. The estate features beautifully planned greenery.

MIESZKANIE

The unit has an area of 27.31 m². It is located on the ground floor. It consists of a functional living room. The main asset is the garden (approx. 9 m²). A terrace (4.50 m²) is also available. Eastern exposure provides great natural light.

Living room with kitchenette: 20.37 m²

Hallway: 2.82 m²

Bathroom: 4.12 m²

Terrace: 4.50 m²

Garden: approx. 9 m²

If this apartment does not meet all your criteria, contact me. I have access to most developer investments on the market. I cooperate with renowned leaders and smaller, boutique developers. I also have off-market offers with a publication ban. I will help you find your dream apartment in another property.

FINANSE

The gross price is 502,606 PLN. A 23% VAT deduction is possible. An outdoor parking space costs 80,000 PLN. Its purchase is not mandatory. This is a great short-term rental investment.

Interested? Contact us on +48 692 191 822 or write us an email through the contact form available in the ad.

Did you know that with homfi you can buy real estate comprehensively, arranging everything in one place? In addition to real estate agents assisting in finding and purchasing real estate, we put at your disposal experienced credit experts, talented interior designers and resourceful lease management specialists. Thanks to this, you will find a property with us, finance its purchase, design and finish its interior, and then sell or rent it with the option of lease management. Interested? Ask the agent for details.
image/svg+xml
image/svg+xml
Контакт
Oskar Łukaszuk - агент з нерухомості homfi Гданськ