Квартира оренда

Bright, brand-new apartment with a garden – Pruszcz Gdański

вул. Aleksandra Fredry, Pruszcz Gdański, Gdański

74 m²

вул. Aleksandra Fredry, Pruszcz Gdański, Gdański

61 zł/m²

4 500 zł

Bright, brand-new apartment with a garden – Pruszcz Gdański - Квартира - Оренда - Gdański, Pruszcz Gdański
1 / 17
Квартира
Поверх
2
Площа
74 m²
Кімнати
3
Ванні кімнати
1
Підвальне приміщення
ТАК
Приміщення для зберігання
НІ
Наземні паркомісця
1
Рік побудови
1990
Кількість поверхів
2
Ціна
4 500 zł
Ціна за м²
61 zł/m²
Пропозиція
ID пропозиції
58520/OMW
Bright, brand-new apartment with a garden – Pruszcz Gdański
homfi is pleased to present a unique, brand-new apartment for long-term rent, located on Fredry Street in Pruszcz Gdański.

LOCATION:

The property is situated in an exceptionally მშვიდ and intimate part of Pruszcz Gdański, on a quiet and well-maintained Fredry Street. It is an ideal place for those who value peace, privacy, and comfort away from the hustle and bustle of the city, while still enjoying everyday convenience.

In the immediate vicinity, there are all essential service points such as shops, schools, kindergartens, and various local businesses, ensuring that everything you need is within easy reach. The location also provides quick and convenient access to Gdańsk and easy connections to major transport routes.

BUILDING:

The property stands out from other offers thanks to its intimate character and unique design. The building has undergone a complete renovation and has been divided into only three independent apartments, each located on a separate floor. This layout guarantees a high level of privacy and comfort—an ideal alternative for those who prefer not to live in large, crowded apartment blocks.

Residents have access to a private garden, perfect for relaxation and spending time outdoors. The area is fenced, and entry is through a gate, which enhances the sense of security.

Parking spaces are available in front of the building, with each apartment having an assigned parking spot.