Квартира оренда

Studio in OVO | Quiet Patio View | AC & Gym | City Center

вул. Podwale, Stare Miasto, Wrocław

28 m²

вул. Podwale, Stare Miasto, Wrocław

89 zł/m²

2 500 zł

Studio in OVO | Quiet Patio View | AC & Gym | City Center - Квартира - Оренда - Wrocław, Stare Miasto
1 / 16
Квартира
Поверх
4
Площа
28 m²
Кімнати
1
Спальні
1
Висота приміщень
2.8 m
Рік побудови
2017
Кількість поверхів
6
Ціна
2 500 zł
Ціна за м²
89 zł/m²
Пропозиція
ID пропозиції
58334/OMW
Studio in OVO | Quiet Patio View | AC & Gym | City Center
Studio apartment in the prestigious OVO building - peace and luxury in the heart of the city!

An exceptional offer for those who value living in the strict city center without compromising on peace. Available immediately!

LOCATION:

82 Podwale St. - OVO Wrocław Building Located in the heart of the city, right next to Galeria Dominikańska and just a 5-minute walk from the Wrocław Market Square (Rynek). This location ensures excellent communication with all parts of the city and direct access to full urban infrastructure.

PROPERTY:

This air-conditioned studio apartment (28.1 m2) has been designed to maximize space and ensure the highest comfort for the resident. The windows and balcony face a quiet internal patio (free from restaurants). This ensures a peaceful interior, away from the noise of the street or busy restaurants.

The interior is fully equipped and move-in ready. It features a comfortable 160 cm bed with a high-quality mattress and a spacious 3-door wardrobe. The kitchenette and apartment are fully furnished with high-end appliances, including a dishwasher, fridge, washing machine, TV, as well as smaller items like a coffee machine, kettle, and vacuum cleaner.

Residents of the OVO building have access to luxury infrastructure: a swimming pool, wellness center, gym, and numerous cafes and restaurants. The property is secured 24/7 with professional security and concierge service.