Дім на продаж

two-story apartment

Bogusławice / Oleśnica, Oleśnicki

199 m²

Bogusławice / Oleśnica, Oleśnicki

4 774 zł/m²

950 000 zł

або з 4 108 zł щомісяця
two-story apartment - Дім - Продаж - Oleśnicki, Oleśnica / Bogusławice
1 / 18
Дім
Ринок
Вторинний
Тип будівлі
Близнюк
Кількість поверхів
1
Площа
199 m²
Кімнати
5
Ванні кімнати
2
Спальні
3
Рік побудови
2019
Площа ділянки
1 918 m²
Огороджена територія
НІ
Форма ділянки
Прямокутник
Оплати
Ціна
950 000 zł
Ціна за м²
4 774 zł/m²
Пропозиція
ID пропозиції
6973/ODS
two-story apartment
Semi-detached house for sale – Bogusławice (near Oleśnica)

two independent entrances
suitable for two families
also ideal as an investment (finish one side and resell)

Plot area: 1,918 m²
House area: 2 × 133.2 m²
Basements: 2 × 66 m²

Condition:

Part 1 – partially finished (ready to move in)
Part 2 – shell & core, closed (unfinished)

PART I – FINISHED

Ground floor – 66.85 m²

separate kitchen with a window
living room with space for a dining area
room
bathroom
hallway

First floor – 66.35 m²

2 large bedrooms (one with a balcony)
1 smaller bedroom
bathroom

Basement – 66 m

PART II – SHELL & CORE (CLOSED)

full freedom of interior layout
possibility to finish according to your own needs

attic along the entire length of the building
both parts of the house are fully basemented (basement under the entire building)

Location:

Oleśnica – 5 minutes by car
Wrocław – approx. 30 minutes (fast access via S8)

Nearby

ATOL Recreation Complex (swimming pools, aquapark, gym, saunas, tennis courts)
recreational areas, city ponds, amphitheatre

SUMMARY:

large plot – 1,918 m²
two independent segments
ideal for families or an investor
quiet area with quick access to the city

Interested? Contact us on 734 827 140 or write us an email through the contact form available in the ad.

Did you know that with homfi you can buy real estate comprehensively, arranging everything in one place? In addition to real estate agents assisting in finding and purchasing real estate, we put at your disposal experienced credit experts, talented interior designers and resourceful lease management specialists. Thanks to this, you will find a property with us, finance its purchase, design and finish its interior, and then sell or rent it with the option of lease management.